6th Grade Honor Roll

Congratulations to all students for a successful school year.  Even though the year was cut short, EBSMS students did an amazing job.  The following are awards that were given to students either in person or were mailed to them.

 

All A’s Honor Roll

6th Grade

Brycen Seth Allen

Andrew Nicholas Baker

Lauren Kimberly Baker

Dawson Lake Baldwin

Spencer Lee Beck

Abbigail Faith Byington

Jayden Makai Carter

Stuart Roussel Casler

Jonathan Zachary Casteel

Aryn Riley Chapman

Cadence Grace Clark

Ava Olivia Combs

Maggie Shayne Crabtree

Valerie Kansas Crawford

Dalton Ray Crider

Lexia Glenelle Davis

Lindsay Victoria Deel

Eden Rose Desrosiers

Mason Lee Duke

Emma Elise Duncan

Lillian Grace Early

Jesse Cody Farmer

Madeline Marie Fields

Nathaniel Lucas Fields

Aiden Lyric Fleming

Martina Carla Francisco

Thomas Luke Gibson

Seanna Arizona Gilbert

Alexandra Nicole Gilliam

Brooklynn Cheyenne Gobble

Emma Claire Hamilton

Haylee Anne Hansen

Kingston James Hay

Cassidy Ann Heath

Isaac Christian Helton

Carolyn Lee Hitch

Jackson Alex Holmes

Muniba Irfan

Erin Rose Johnson

Savana Lynn Johnson

AvaRaine Wyrick Jones

Braden Thomas Jones

Blake Andrew Ketron

Griffin Wade King

Grant Richard Lambert

Hannah Morgan Lee

Casey Mae Lemasters

Maxwell Todd Lemasters

Matthew Brayden Lowe

Lindsey Anne Lowry

Peyton Seth McCracken

Daniel Graham Medearis

Joseph Tate Mikles

Eli Brayden Miller

Dillan Scot Mitchell

Emma Zadie Mittag

Christopher Scott Mullins

Noah Tate Musick

Elizabeth Burke Nichols

James Teodor Nishida

Nicholas Alexander Orfield

Ethan Shawn Parks

Ayaan Dhaval Patel

Katherine Marie Pelly

Ronan Eois Quigley

Rileigh Kiera Rhoten

Penny Laine Richey

Ainsley Barrett Richmond

Clark Jordan Russell

Sarah Elizabeth Scott

Alexandria McKenna Shand

Ashtnn Linda-Joan Shields

Levi Jacob Smeltzer

Aiden Maddox Smith

Mason Scott Sollien

Virginia Ann Sparich

Jonathan Tyler Stanley

Isabella Grace Statzer

Josephine Inez Stockner

Oliver Houston Summitt

Josephine Augusta Thiessen

Brady Kayden Trent

Landon William Turman

Zainab Umer

Karyna Gaozoua Vang

Ella Grace Walker

Quinn Edwin Waters

Elizabeth Jaylyn Whitman

Madison Grace Wise

Landree Kate Woodall

Aidan James Woods



All A’s and B’s Honor Roll

6th Grade

Eduardo Aaron Alarcon

Cody Adam Bailey

Gavin Alexander Barrett

Skyler Dewayne Bentley

John Kendall Berry

Parker Avery Blevins

Nathaniel Thomas Boehme

Brayden Michael Branscomb

Timothy Ryan Brazelton

Benjamin Thomas Campbell

Clayton Shane Campbell

Lindsey Taylor Cole

Anna Catherine Combs

Nevaeh Star Cox

Eli Morris Curd

Amelia Dawn Evans

Mason McKinley Farmer

Bailey Hazel Hamer

Izabella Jade Hayes

Shaelynn Nichole Holbrook

Hunter Payton Howard

Ava Grace Kesler

Dylan Parker Lee

Peyton Matthew Little

Hannah Isabelle Lockhart

Jackson Dean Lockhart

Dayna MaryAnn Long

Emily Jacqueline Martin

Jaydan Raylee Mathews

Caden Alva McElraft

Emily Noel McKeny

Nicholas Cole Miller

Destiny Sky Mitchell

Layla Nicole Moore

Grace Elizabeth Newell

Madelyn Mae Neyman

Aidan Reilly Patrick

Michael Christopher Pelly

Aubri Angelina Phillips

Roberts Elkin Ramirez

Kayden Reese Rolen

Kathern Elizabeth Rosenbaum

Joshua Blake Shell

Kendra Leanna-Jo Snipes

Tyler Blake Siltner

Jaila Victoria Strebeck

Madisyn Lynn Swift

Tahlyn Littany Tritt

Kaitlyn Beth Wagner

Chace Alexander Wampler

Madison Lynn Wampler

Vincent Wang

Jackson Kayde White

Kolby Marcus White

Isabelle Grace Wilson

Laurel Olive Wilson

Rowan Kendal Woods

Makayla Hope Worley



All B’s Honor Roll

6th Grade

Cameron Mark Chafin

Michael Burns Maxfield

Jayden Christopher Miller

Alyssa Yvonne Smith

Aaden Jared Stacy